Участники

Программа КРОС
Организация Город Статус
1 НАГ г. Екатеринбург Организатор
2 "24 часа ТВ" Москва Участник
3 "Акционерное общество"СоюзГидромонтажсвязь" Московская область Участник
4 "Сеть дата-центров Селектел" Санкт-Петербург Участник
5 AZ Office Ижевск Участник
6 BAIKAL-IX Иркутск Участник
7 Cambium Networks Москва Участник
8 Canonical Ubuntu Дюссельдорф Участник
9 CENTRA Новокузнецк Участник
10 CherryNet Караганда Участник
11 Ciena Москва Участник
12 DATAIX Internet Exchange Network (ООО "Пиринг") Санкт-Петербург Участник
13 Enecuum hk Санкт-Петербург Участник
14 GlobalNet Санкт-Петербург Участник
15 GTNET Голицыно Участник
16 HR-Трест Новосибирск Участник
17 IPTVPORTAL Санкт-Петербург Участник
18 ISP NetLife Свердловск Участник
19 ITM Холдинг Екатеринбург Участник
20 Juniper Networks Москва Участник
21 J’son & Partners Consulting Москва Участник
22 MKC Можайск Участник
23 MSK-IX Москва Участник
24 OOO"ИНТЕРКОН-Клиент" Воронеж Участник
25 Paper Planes Consulting Agency Москва Участник
26 POWERNET Волжский Участник
27 POWERNET Волгоград Участник
28 POWERNET Волжский Участник
29 R-line Махачкала Участник
30 RetnNet Москва Участник
31 RiNet Москва Участник
32 SKY@NET - Тверь Тверь Участник
33 SKYNETCOM Видное Участник
34 Stalnet Электросталь Участник
35 StormWall Москва Участник
36 USERSIDE Запорожье Участник
37 X-COM Актау, Казахстан Участник
38 Zextel Санкт-Петербург Участник
39 АВК-ВЕЛЛКОМ Котельники Участник
40 Алмател Москва Участник
41 АО "ВАЙНАХ ТЕЛЕКОМ" Грозный Участник
42 АО "Информсвязь-Черноземье" Воронеж Участник
43 АО "КВАНТ-ТЕЛЕКОМ" Воронеж Участник
44 АО "МК "Высота" Екатеринбург Участник
45 АО "Рэдком-Интернет" Хабаровск Участник
46 АО "Телефонная компания Сарова" Саров Участник
47 АО "Транстелеком" Астана Участник
48 АО "Тывасвязьинформ" Кызыл Участник
49 АО "ЦентрИнформ" Новосибирский филиал Новосибирск Участник
50 АО "Электросвязь" Makhachlala Участник
51 АО «Компания ТрансТелеКом» «Макрорегион Центр» Воронеж Участник
52 АО БИГ Телеком Химки, Солнечногорск, Москва Участник
53 АО НПП "Унико" Волгоград Участник
54 АО Сталепромышленная компания Екатеринбург Участник
55 Артеком Краснодар Участник
56 ВАС Экспертс Санкт-Петербург Участник
57 ВИЛТЕЛ Санкт-Петербург Участник
58 ВЛ-телеком Одинцово Участник
59 ВЭЛЛКОМ Лыткарино Участник
60 ГАРАНТ-ПАРК-ИНТЕРНЕТ ООО Москва Участник
61 ГК "Связь" Братск Участник
62 ГУП РК "Крымтелеком" Симферополь Участник
63 Дагомыс Телеком Сочи Участник
64 Дата-Центр "ТехноГород" Москва Участник
65 Диалог-К Красноармейск Участник
66 ДИС Телеком Москва Участник
67 Е-Лайт-Телеком Кемерово Участник
68 Евразия Стар Казахстан, Рудный Участник
69 Закрытое акционерное общество «Вист он-лайн» Волгоград Участник
70 ЗАО "Байкал Телепорт" Иркутск Участник
71 ЗАО "Осколнэт" Старый Оскол Участник
72 ЗАО "РАСКОМ" Санкт-Петербург Участник
73 ЗАО "Русская компания" Тюмень Участник
74 ЗАО "Тагил Телеком" Нижний Тагил Участник
75 ЗАО «Астраханское цифровое телевидение» Астрахань Участник
76 Зеленая Точка Москва Участник
77 ИВЦ Нижний Новгород Участник
78 Инновационные Телекоммуникации (ИнТелКом) Ростов-на-Дону Участник
79 Инсит Копейск Участник
80 ИНТЕРФОНИКА Иркутск Участник
81 Инфолинк Московская обл. Участник
82 ИП Голубев Е.С. Караганда Участник
83 Кабельщик.ру Москва Участник
84 Китеж-Телеком Урень Участник
85 Компания Эрланг Екатеринбург Участник
86 Комфортел Санкт-Петербург Участник
87 Красноярский филиал ООО «Сибирские сети» Красноярск Участник
88 Красных А.В. Махачкала Участник
89 Лайфстрим Москва Участник
90 Латера Зеленоград Участник
91 Лейкин Дмитрий Ильич Москва Участник
92 ЛинкТелеком НН Нижний Новгород Участник
93 Макснет Обнинск Участник
94 Матрикснет Омск Участник
95 МегаЛинк Чита Участник
96 Мегалинк Таганрог Участник
97 Микроэл Волгодонск Участник
98 Мортон Телеком Москва Участник
99 МФТИ-Телеком Долгопрудный Участник
100 Наука-Связь Москва Участник
101 Неторн Москва / МО Участник
102 НКО "Общество защиты интернета" Екатеринбург Участник
103 НОВА Телеком Нижний Новгород Участник
104 НТЦ ФИОРД Москва Участник
105 ОАО ВОТТЦ "Гарант" Витебск Участник
106 ОАО КГТС Кострома Участник
107 ОАО Связьинформ Москва Участник
108 Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «ГРИФИН» Москва Участник
109 Объединение Альтернативных Операторов Связи Санкт-Петербург Участник
110 ОнТелеком Рязань Участник
111 ООО " Связьэнерго" Казань Участник
112 ООО "Авант" Курск Участник
113 ООО "Авантэл" Челябинск Участник
114 ООО "АВК-ВЕЛЛКОМСТРОЙ" Котельники Участник
115 ООО "Автоматизированные системы связи" Тюмень Участник
116 ООО "Айхоум" Москва Участник
117 ООО "Альпари" Шелехов Участник
118 ООО "Астра-Север" Котлас Участник
119 ООО "АтелРыбинск" Рыбинск Участник
120 ООО "Бизнес-системы" Камышин Участник
121 ООО "Вермонт-ИТ" Королёв Участник
122 ООО "ВЕС-Медиа" Москва Участник
123 ООО "Владимирские локальные сети" Владимир Участник
124 ООО "Владлинк" Владивосток Участник
125 ООО "Городок точка РУ" Волгоград Участник
126 ООО "ГорПТУс" Старый Оскол Участник
127 ООО "Горсерв" Москва Участник
128 ООО "ДагНет" Хасавюрт Участник
129 ООО "ДОМ-ИТ" Москва Участник
130 ООО "Дрим нет" Иркутск Участник
131 ООО "Зуммер" г. Тюмень Участник
132 ООО "ИНСИС" Екатеринбург Участник
133 ООО "Интернет Сервис" Ясногорск Участник
134 ООО "Интерсвязь-3" Челябинск Участник
135 ООО "Интерсис" Московская область Участник
136 ООО "Интерсити" Алексеевка Участник
137 ООО "ИнфоЛада" Тольятти Участник
138 ООО "Инфолинк" Чебоксары Участник
139 ООО "ИРДЕТО" Москва Участник
140 ООО "Иртелком" Владикавказ Участник
141 ООО "Кабельные Сети" Самарская область, г. Отрадный Участник
142 ООО "Кабельные системы" Благовещенск Участник
143 ООО "Клик" Москва Участник
144 ООО "Корпоративный партнер" Щелковский р-н Участник
145 ООО "Крафт-Толк" Москва, Участник
146 ООО "КРЭЛКОМ" Симферополь Участник
147 ООО "ЛАНМАКС" Москва Участник
148 ООО "ЛанТа" Тамбов Участник
149 ООО "Мегалинк" Улан-Удэ Участник
150 ООО "МИДЭКСПО-выставки и ярмарки" Москва Участник
151 ООО "Милеком" Барнаул Участник
152 ООО "Мобифон-2000" Екатеринбург Участник
153 ООО "Мультисервис" Туапсе Участник
154 ООО "Мэйл.Ру" Москва Участник
155 ООО "Нижнетагильские компьютерные сети" Нижний Тагил Участник
156 ООО "Ногинская телекоммуникационная компания" Ногинск Участник
157 ООО "Нодэкс" Санкт-Петербург Участник
158 ООО "НФС Телеком" Видное Участник
159 ООО "Нэт Бай Нэт Холдинг" Москва Участник
160 ООО "НЭТКОМ" Томск Участник
161 ООО "ОКей" Сургут Участник
162 ООО "ОКС" Омск Участник
163 ООО "ОПТИМАСЕТЬ" Кизляр Участник
164 ООО "ОрдерКом" Москва Участник
165 ООО "ПКФ Астра-Ореол" Гатчина Участник
166 ООО "Проксиком" Тюмень Участник
167 ООО "Прометей" Санкт-Петербург Участник
168 ООО "РИцентр" Москва Участник
169 ООО "РТА Телеком" Междуреченск Участник
170 ООО "Связьинформ" Сысерть Участник
171 ООО "Северное волокно" Тюмень Участник
172 ООО "СЕРВИС ПЛЮС" Москва Участник
173 ООО "СиНТ" Ачинск Участник
174 ООО "СКС Телеком" Ступино Участник
175 ООО "Стройтехсервис" Оренбург Участник
176 ООО "Телеантенны" Жигулевск Участник
177 ООО "Теледайн системс лимитед" Благовещенск Участник
178 ООО "Телеком Центр" Москва Участник
179 ООО "Телеком-Волга" Волгоград Участник
180 ООО "Телеконика" Московская обл., г. Руза Участник
181 ООО "ТелеНэт" Чита Участник
182 ООО "ТЕЛЕСЕТЬ" Дубна Участник
183 ООО "Телетех" Новороссийск Участник
184 ООО "УГМК-Телеком" Верхняя Пышма Участник
185 ООО "УК Горсерв" Москва Участник
186 ООО "Усинск-сеть" Усинск Участник
187 ООО "ФИРМЕШ" Екатеринбург Участник
188 ООО "Формат-Ц" Воронеж Участник
189 ООО "Центр информационных технологий" Краснотурьинск Участник
190 ООО "ЮМЛС" Москва Участник
191 ООО "Юнионтел" Москва Участник
192 ООО «Антенная служба плюс» Калининград Участник
193 ООО «ГРАНД» Мытищи Участник
194 ООО «Группа МосЛайн» Москва Участник
195 ООО «Домашние Сети» Краснодар Участник
196 ООО «И-нет» Воронеж Участник
197 ООО «Колтушский Интернет» Санкт-Петербург Участник
198 ООО «Линки» Краснодар Участник
199 ООО «ЛокалНет+" Кострома Участник
200 ООО «Мегаполис-Телеком регион» Иркутск Участник
201 ООО «Метросеть» Нижневартовск Участник
202 ООО «Монтаж Телеком Сервис» Москва Участник
203 ООО «Орион Экспресс» Москва Участник
204 ООО «СвязьИнвестРегион» Краснодар Участник
205 ООО «Сибирские сети» Новосибирск Участник
206 ООО «СкайНэт» Санкт Петербург Участник
207 ООО «ТПО Ред Медиа» Москва Участник
208 ООО «Фридом» Магнитогорск Участник
209 ООО «Ц.С.Т.Север» Москва Участник
210 ООО «Цитадель» Москва Участник
211 ООО Алгоритм Муравленко Участник
212 ООО ГЭС Омск Участник
213 ООО Интеллект Телеком Тюмень Участник
214 ООО Интеркомтел Иваново Участник
215 ООО Интех Ковров Участник
216 ООО ИТ-Регион Гатчина Участник
217 ООО ККС Комсомольск-на-Амуре Участник
218 ООО Курьер плюс Шадринск Участник
219 ООО Маглан Магадан Участник
220 ООО Медиаквант Богородск Участник
221 ООО Надым Связь Сервис Надым Участник
222 ООО НТК Балаково Участник
223 ООО НТС "РЕАЛ" Астрахань Участник
224 ООО ПиП Урай Участник
225 ООО Рамтел Раменское Участник
226 ООО СеровТелеком Серов Участник
227 ООО Ситилинк Петрозаводск Участник
228 ООО Телесети плюс Псков Участник
229 ООО ТелеСистем Орел Участник
230 ООО ТК "ТОР" Кириши Участник
231 ООО ТК ТЕЛ Центр Москва Участник
232 ООО ТКК Феонет Феодосия Участник
233 ООО Уральские кабельные сети - Озерск Озерск Участник
234 ООО Фартел Санкт-Петербург Участник
235 ООО фирма "Интерсвязь" Челябинск Участник
236 ООО Шупашкартранс-К Чебоксары Участник
237 ООО “Жигулёвские кабельные сети” Жигулевск Участник
238 Орион телеком Красноярск Участник
239 ОсОО "АКНЕТ" Бишкек Участник
240 ОсОО"ЭлектроСвязь-Сервис" Бишкек Участник
241 ПАО "Ростелеком" Липецкий филиал Липецк Участник
242 ПАО Ростелеком Краснодар Участник
243 ПОСТ Лтд Пятигорск Участник
244 Прайм Лизинг Москва Участник
245 Проводов.нет пос. Яблоновский Участник
246 Проксима Белоозёрский Участник
247 Псковлайн Псков Участник
248 РДП.ру Москва Участник
249 Ростелеком Москва Участник
250 РТВ Старый Оскол Участник
251 РусХост Омск Участник
252 Сбертех Дмитрий Плахов Участник
253 Связь Стандарт Московская область Участник
254 Севтелеком симферополь Участник
255 СибТелКо, ООО Новосибирск Участник
256 Система Сухум Участник
257 Скай-Бридж Москва Участник
258 Скайнет Москва Участник
259 Смартком Омск Участник
260 Телеком.ру Ульяновск Участник
261 Телематика Нижневартовск Участник
262 Телеспутник Санкт-Петербург Участник
263 ТОО "D-Cloud" Караганда Участник
264 ТОО "NLS Kazakhstan" Алматы Участник
265 ТОО "Агентство КА" Степногорск Участник
266 ТОО "Связь-Инком-Сервис и телекоммуникации" Петропавловск, Казахстан Участник
267 ТОО "СК Телеком Азия" Петропавловск, Казахстан Участник
268 Трайтэк Александров Участник
269 ТРК Одинцово Одинцово Участник
270 ТТК Темиртау Участник
271 ТЦТР Якутск Участник
272 УралВЭС Екатеринбург Участник
273 Уфанет Уфа Участник
274 Филанко Москва Участник
275 Фиорд-ТВ Москва Участник
276 Форпост Пермь Участник
277 Экотелеком Москва Участник
278 Эллко Кизляр Участник
279 Эллко Махачкала Участник
280 Южная сеть Назрань Участник
281 China Mobile International Limited Гонконг Не подтверждено
282 Докладчик Москва Не подтверждено
283 Казахтелеком Алматы Не подтверждено
284 ООО "ВИМН МЕДИА ВОСТОК" Москва Не подтверждено
285 ООО «Т2 Мобайл» Москва Не подтверждено
286 ПАО МЕГАФОН Москва Не подтверждено
287 ТОО «Access-group» Алматы Рес. Казахстан Не подтверждено
288 Эр-Телеком Холдинг Пермь Не подтверждено