Участники

Организация Город Статус
1 НАГ г. Екатеринбург Организатор
2 НОУ УНПК МФТИ Долгопрудный Участник
3 ООО "Метросеть" Тюмень Участник
4 ООО "Телеком-Волга" Волгоград Участник
5 АО НПП "УНИКО" Волгоград Участник
6 ООО «Информационный сервис» Волгоград Участник
7 CONVEX Екатеринбург Участник
8 CONVEX Екатеринбург Участник
9 CONVEX Екатеринбург Участник
10 Фортэкс-Телеком Москва Участник
11 CONVEX Екатеринбург Участник
12 ООО Связьинформ Сысерть Участник
13 ООО "ФАРТЕЛ" Санкт-Петербург Участник
14 Подряд Владивосток Участник
15 ООО "Городок" Благовещенск Участник
16 ООО "Зуммер" Тюмень Участник
17 ООО "Северное волокно" Тюмень Участник
18 АО "БИГ Телеком" Химки, Солнечногорск, Москва Участник
19 ЗАО "Русская компания" Тюмень Участник
20 Инфолинк Чебоксары Участник
21 ПОСТ Лтд Пятигорск Участник
22 СвязьСтрой-21 Чебоксары Участник
23 ООО "ЛАНТА" Тамбов Участник
24 ООО "24 часа ТВ" Москва Участник
25 АВК-ВЕЛЛКОМ Котельники Участник
26 ООО Уральские кабельные сети - Озерск Озерск Участник
27 ООО "Озерск Телеком" Озерск Участник
28 ООО Битрейс Телеком Мос. Обл. Участник
29 СетиТагила Нижний Тагил Участник
30 ООО "Жигулевские кабельные сети" Жигулевск Участник
31 ООО "Оптизон" (Пиринг Sibir-IX) Красноярск Участник
32 ЗАО "Радиосвязь" Оренбург Участник
33 ТОО Uplink Костанай Участник
34 ООО ТК "ТОР" Кириши Участник
35 Мегалинк Улан-Удэ Участник
36 ЗАО "РАСКОМ" Санкт-Петербург Участник
37 1CDN Москва Участник
38 ВикТелеком - Прайм Лизинг Муром - Москва Участник
39 ООО "Айхоум" Москва Участник
40 Орион телеком Красноярск Участник
41 ООО "Владлинк" Владивосток Участник
42 Peers.TV Новосибирск Участник
43 ООО "ККС" Комсомольск-на-Амуре Участник
44 FishNet Караганда Участник
45 Новотелеком (Электронный город) Новосибирск Участник
46 ООО "Спецсвязь" Челябинск Участник
47 ООО "Рэй-связь" Новокузнецк Участник
48 ООО Новая Телекоммуникационная компания Балаково Участник
49 ТОО "АГЕНТСТВО-КА" Степногорск Участник
50 Усинск-сеть Усинск Участник
51 ООО "Телематика" Нижневартовск Участник
52 Проксима Белоозёрский, МО Участник
53 Инфолайн Серов Участник
54 Проксимаком Воскресенск, МО Участник
55 ООО "РЦЦК" Ярославль Участник
56 ЛокалНет+ Кострома Участник
57 ООО "ИНТЕРКОН-Клиент" Воронеж Участник
58 DATAIX (ООО "Пиринг") Санкт-Петербург Участник
59 ООО "Дрим нет" Иркутск Участник
60 ООО "Курьер плюс" Шадринск Участник
61 К Телеком Екатеринбург Участник
62 ООО "ТелеЦентр" Славянск-на-Кубани Участник
63 ОАО КГТС Кострома Участник
64 ООО "Центр информационных технологий" Краснотурьинск Участник
65 ООО "АтелРыбинск" Рыбинск Участник
66 АО "Квантум" СПб Участник
67 ООО "НЕТКОМ" Красноперекопск Участник
68 ООО "ИТ-Регион" Гатчина Участник
69 ООО "ПКФ Астра-Ореол" Гатчина Участник
70 ООО "Интернет 29" Котлас Участник
71 ООО "Корпоративный партнер" Щелково Участник
72 РУП "Абхазсвязь" Сухум Участник
73 ОктопусНет Владивосток Участник
74 ООО ПиП Урай Участник
75 ООО Прайд Нижневартовск Участник
76 X-COMMUNICATION LLP РК, Актау Участник
77 ЗАО "Байкал Телепорт" Иркутск Участник
78 Байкал-Телеком Иркутск Участник
79 АО "КВАНТ-ТЕЛЕКОМ" Воронеж Участник
80 ООО "Псковлайн" Псков Участник
81 R-line Махачкала Участник
82 ООО "Интерсис" Московская область Участник
83 ООО "Юнионтел" Москва Участник
84 ООО "Клик" Москва Участник
85 ООО "Телеком Центр" Москва Участник
86 ООО "ОрдерКом" Москва Участник
87 Телесети плюс Псков Участник
88 MSK-IX Москва Участник
89 ООО "БИС" Сергиев Посад Участник
90 ООО "Южная сеть" Назрань Участник
91 ООО "НЭТКОМ" Томск Участник
92 Кнопка Екатеринбург Участник
93 CherryNet Шахтинск Казахстан Участник
94 ЗАО "НОРСИ-ТРАНС" Москва Участник
95 Orange-NET Бахчисарай Участник
96 Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «ГРИФИН» Москва Участник
97 ООО "СКС Телеком" Ступино Участник
98 ООО "Аксиома" Севастополь Участник
99 Акционерное общество "Адыгейская телефонная компания" Майкоп Участник
100 ФИОРД Москва Участник
101 Макснет Обнинск Участник
102 POWERNET Волжский Участник
103 Наука-Связь Москва Участник
104 ООО "ВЛ-телеком" Одинцово Участник
105 ООО "ТелеНэт" Чита Участник
106 ООО "ИВЦ" Нижний Новгород Участник
107 Евразия Стар Казахстан, Рудный Участник
108 ООО "КРЭЛКОМ" Симферополь Участник
109 МегаЛинк Чита Участник
110 ООО "Новая Сибирь Плюс" Братск Участник
111 ООО "ПВОНЕТ" Видное Участник
112 ООО "Лайзер" Калининград Участник
113 DAGOTEL Сочи Участник
114 NLS Kazakhstan Алматы Участник
115 ООО "Кабельные системы" Благовещенск Участник
116 ООО СП "Абаза Телеком" Сухум Участник
117 ООО "Группа Тауэр-Телеком" Волжский Участник
118 ООО " Связьэнерго" г. Казань Участник
119 ООО "Техно" Тюмень Участник
120 ООО «Шупашкартранс-К» Чебоксары Участник
121 АКАДО-Екатеринбург Екатеринбург Участник
122 ООО "Брянск Связь-ТВ" Брянск Участник
123 Телеком.ру Ульяновск Участник
124 ООО «Группа МосЛайн» Москва Участник
125 ООО ТКК "Марк-ИТТ" Ижевск Участник
126 ООО "Строй Сервис" Ижевск Участник
127 23net тюмень Участник
128 Неторн Москва Участник
129 AО ИК "Информсвязь-Черноземье" Воронеж Участник
130 ООО "ОнТелеком" Рязань Участник
131 ОБЛТЕЛЕКОМ - Участник
132 Ростелеком Москва Участник
133 ООО "Мультисервис" Туапсе Участник
134 НОВА Телеком - Участник
135 ООО НТС "РЕАЛ" Астрахань Участник
136 Милеком Барнаул Участник
137 Crimea-IX Симферополь Участник
138 LIDER TEAM Ташкент Участник
139 ООО ТКК Феонет+ Феодосия Участник
140 ООО ТКК Феонет Феодосия Участник
141 АО "Электросвязь" Махачкала Участник
142 Рэдком-Интернет Хабаровск Участник
143 Net-a-tet КРАСНОЯРСК Участник
144 ООО ТДС+ Волоколамск Участник
145 Селектел Санкт-Петербург Участник
146 ООО "Си Ти Ай" Москва Участник
147 Матрикснет Омск Участник
148 ООО "Теледайн системс лимитед" Благовещенск Участник
149 ЗАО Смартком Омск Участник
150 ООО "Система" г. Сухум Участник
151 ООО "СибТелКо" Новосибирск Участник
152 ООО "Ситилинк" Петрозаводск Участник
153 Связьинформ Орел Участник
154 НвсФ АО "ЦентрИнформ" Новосибирск Участник
155 ООО "Вермонт-ИТ" Королев, МО Участник
156 Городок точка РУ Волгоград Участник
157 ООО "ПТК" Мытищи Участник
158 ООО "Компания "Эрланг" Екатеринбург Участник
159 ООО "Фирма "Диалог-К" Красноармейск Участник
160 ООО "Северо-Запад" Санкт-Петербург Участник
161 Комфортел Санкт-Петербург Участник
162 АО «РетнНет» Москва Участник
163 ООО "ФРИДОМ" Магнитогорск, Краснодар Участник
164 ЛинкТелеком НН Нижний Новгород Участник
165 ООО "Колтушский Интернет" Санкт-Петербург Участник
166 Микроэл Волгодонск Участник
167 DMcapital.pro Екатеринбург Не подтверждено
168 ООО "Барстел" Казань Участник
169 ООО "Филанко" Москва Участник
170 ПрК "Экономико-Правовая Лаборатория" Воскресенск, Московская область Участник
171 АО Телиа Кэрриер Раша Москва Участник
172 ООО "Китеж-Телеком" г. Урень Участник
173 ООО "ОБИТ" Москва Участник
174 RiNet Москва Участник
175 ООО РТА Телеком Междуреченск Участник
176 GTnet Голицыно Участник
177 Горсвязь Москва Участник
178 Алмател Москва Участник
179 Форпост Пермь Участник
180 Виаком Иркутск Участник
181 IPTVPORTAL Санкт-Петербург Участник
182 ООО "Комисвязьинвест" Сыктывкар Участник
183 ЗАО Вайнах Телеком Грозный Участник
184 ПАО "Тывасвязьинформ" Кызыл Участник
185 mannet Смоленск Участник
186 Yoniti Владимир Участник
187 Крымком ЮГ Симферополь Участник
188 АО "ЭР-Телеком Холдинг" Пермь Участник
189 ISP NetLife Свердловск Участник
190 ООО "ЛайфТелеком" Санкт-Петербург Участник
191 USERSIDE Украина, Запорожье Участник
192 Экотелеком Москва Участник
193 Главсвязь Москва Участник
194 ОАО "Телефонная компания Сарова" Саров Участник
195 ОАО "Витебский ОТТЦ "Гарант" Витебск Участник
196 ООО "Интеллект Телеком" Тюмень Участник
197 ГлобалНет Санкт-Петербург Участник
198 АО Уфанет Уфа Участник
199 Стальнет Москва Участник
200 ООО УГМК-телеком В. Пышма Участник
201 ООО "Бизнес коммуникации" Тюмень Участник
202 Чудо Телеком Тольятти Участник
203 Трайтэк Александров Участник
204 ООО "Артеком" Краснодар Участник
205 ООО "Фастнет" Москва Участник
206 ООО "Домашние Сети" Краснодар Участник
207 ООО "ТелеОка ком" Павлово Участник
208 ООО"ЭйрЛинк" Донецк Участник
209 Мортон Телеком Москва Участник
210 Инфострой симферополь Участник
211 ООО "ТЕЛЕСЕТЬ" Дубна Участник
212 ENTER Пермь Участник
213 Freeely Yekaterinburg Не подтверждено
214 ООО "Оптимасеть" Кизляр Участник
215 Вэлл Телеком Санкт-Петербург Участник
216 ТОО ТТК Темиртау Участник
217 ООО «ТВИНГО телеком» Владикавказ Участник
218 ЗАО "Астраханское Цифровое Телевидение" Астрахань Участник
219 Бэйрэль Телеком unknown Участник
220 ПАО «Ростелеком» Липецк Участник
221 Зеленая точка Москва Участник
222 Маглан Магадан Участник
223 ИП Алибеков Р. С. Кизляр Участник
224 Севстар Севастополь Участник
225 Проводов.нет - Участник
226 RDP - Участник
227 Докладчик - Не подтверждено
228 Медиаквант - Участник
229 Инсит Копейск Участник
230 Ciena - Участник
231 АО "Компания ТрансТелеКом", "Макрорегион Север" Москва Участник
232 ЛАЙФСТРИМ Москва Участник
233 Мегалинк - Участник
234 Компания ТрансТелеКом «Макрорегион Центр» Москва Участник
235 Компания ТрансТелеКом «Макрорегион Урал» Екатеринбург Участник
236 Компания ТрансТелеКом""Макрорегион Кавказ" Ростов-на -Дону Участник
237 ВАС Экспертс Санкт-Петербург Участник
238 ПАО "МегаФон" Москва Участник
239 ООО «Кабельщик.ру» Москва Участник
240 ООО"СкайНэт" Санкт-Петербург Участник
241 Можайские Компьютерные Сети Можайск Участник
242 ФГБУ Центр МИР ИТ Москва Участник
243 ООО Телеком МПК Дубна, МО Участник
244 АО «Химки-СМИ» Химки , МО Участник
245 ООО НФС Телеком Видное , МО Участник
246 Cambium Networks Лондон Участник
247 Объединение Альтернативных Операторов Связи Санкт-Петербург Участник
248 Ф-л АО «Компания ТрансТелеКом» «Макрорегион Верхневолжский» Самара Участник
249 ООО "Мобифон-2000" Екатеринбург Участник
250 Extreme Networks Москва Не подтверждено
251 Читатехэнерго Чита Участник
252 Е-Лайт-Телеком Кемерово Участник
253 АО «Транстелеком» Астана Участник
254 РосКомСвобода Москва Участник
255 СиНТ Ачинск Участник
256 ДИС Москва Участник
257 ООО «Формат-Ц» Воронеж Участник
258 Inoventica Москва Участник
259 ТЦТРРС\Якутия Якутск Участник
260 ООО «КомпТек» Москва Участник
261 СкайДНС Екатеринбург Участник
262 Спринт Новороссийск Участник
263 Сибирские Сети Новосибирск Участник
264 ТелеСистем Орел Участник
265 Алгоритм Муравленко Участник
266 ФГУП "РЧЦ ЦФО" Москва Не подтверждено
267 Сетевое ателье Иркутск Участник